Re: Sobre Gelatina

A maioria das marcas de gelatina tem ingredientes de origem animal. Pode ver detalhes em http://www.centrovegetariano.org/Article-132-Gelatina%2Be%2Bsubstitutos.html

[Por: cris @ 2011-12-15, 00:27 | Responder | Imprimir ]




https://www.centrovegetariano.org/index.php?&message_id=3396